TERMINE

Tour 2018

AD Ticket (Konzert-Tickets im Shop oder Online bestellen)

12.01. Göttingen - Apex 20:00
14.01. Kiel - Kultuforum 19:00
20.01. Lauenau - Kesselhaus 20:00
25.01. Ravensburg - Zehntscheuer 20:00
26.01. Ulm - Charivari 20:00
27.01. Schweiz - Lichtensteig - Chössi Theater 20:00
28.01. Offenburg - Spitalkeller 20:00
31.01. Bremerhaven - Pferdestall 20:00
02.02. Celle - Gajah 20:00
03.02. Weimar - Mon Ami 20:00
09.02. Hannover - Kanapee 20:00
10.02. Hannover - Kanapee 20:00
18.02. Trostberg - Gewölbesaal 19:00
02.03. Bad Hersfeld - Buchcafe 20:00
03.03. Buxtehude - Theater im Hinterhof 20:00
22.03. Schweiz - Neuchatel 20:00
24.03. Stuttgart - Laboratorium 20:00
12.04. Hagenow - Alte Synagoge 19:00
13.04. Hamburg - Laieszhalle 20:00
14.04. Leipzig - Haus Leipzig 20:00
19.04. Neustadt am RB - Schloß Landestrost 20:00
20.04. Salzgitter - Kniestedter Kirche 20:00
25.04. Ingolstadt - Weltenklang-Festival 18:30
28.04. Weilburg - LindenCult 20:00
01.05. Neustadt - Rettin schoepferisches-zentrum-oase 18:00
09.05. Dudenhofen - Bürgerhaus 20:00
10.05. Bad Meinberg - Yoga Vidya - Musikfestival
11.05. Bechtolsheim - Kulturgut 20:00
12.05. Frankfurt a.M. - Internationales Theater 20:00
13.05. Dresden - Dreikönigs Kirche 20:00
25.05. Derneburg - Glashaus 20:00
29.05. Beverungen - IG Metall Bildungszentrum 19:00
16.06. Bochum - Bochumer Kulturrat e.V. 20:00
28.06. Berlin - Petruskirche 20:00
29.06. Hildesheim - Kulturfabrik 20:00
30.06. Aurich - Lesetoll e.V.
01.07. Postfeld - KULTour Sommer 19:00
03.07. Spanien - Granada - Fex Festival
05.07. Spanien - Alcazar de San Juan - Verano Cultural
08.07. Spanien - Móstoles
22.07. Holland - Groningen Art Carnival
03.08. Marburg - Waldnühne Spiegelslustturm
25.08. Österreich - Asparn/Zaya - Mamuz Schloss 11:00
26.08. Österreich - Asparn/Zaya - Mamuz Schloss 11:00
31.08. Neustadt an der Weinstrasse - Stiftkirche 20:00
01.09. Bremen - Überseemuseum 19:00
02.09. Lochwitz - Weidengrund 17:00
07.09. Hannover - Tibet Zentrum
30.09. Holland - Hauskonzert
05.10. Tübingen - Vorstadttheater 20:00
06.10. Glems - Hirsch 20:00
07.10. Lahr - Landesgartenschau
20.10. Puderbach - Alter Bahnhof 20:00
26.10. Freiburg - Wodan Halle 20:30
27.10. Heilbronn - Altes Theater 20:00
28.10. Waldenburg - Gleis 1 19 Uhr
02.11. Österreich - Buch in Tirol - Kultur am Land 20:00
03.11. Schweiz - Winterthur - Alte Kaserne
04.11. Schweiz - Engelburg - Kie 11:00
04.11. München ARS Musica 19:00
07.11. Kufstein - Kulturfabrik 20:00
08.11. Augsburg - Grandhotel cosmopolis
09.11. Kassel - Cafe Buch Oase 20:00
10.11. Ratingen - Festival der Stimmen 20:00
23.11. Bremen - Kultur Ambulanz
24.11. Lauenburg - Altes Kaufmannshaus 20:00
01.12. Emmerichenhain - Kirche 19:30
02.12. Schweinfurt - Disharmonie 17:00
07.12. Bergneustadt - Schauspielhaus 20
08.12. Bad Münstereifel - Kulturhaus theater 1 20:00
12.12. Rosenheim - Le Pirate 20:00
13.12. Schweiz - Bern - Ono 20:00
14.12. Österrich - Andelsbuch - kulturverein bahnhof 20:00
15.12. Heidelberg - DAI 20:00

Tour 2019

18.01. Göttingen - Apex 20:00
19.01. Hamburg - Kulturkirche Altona 20:00
20.01. Taunusstein - Folk Club 20:00
25.01. Sulzbach-Rosenberg - Kulturwerkstatt 20:00
27.01. Heidelberg - Dai - Filmfestival
02.02. Vöhl - Synagoge 19:00
01.03. Wien - Sargfabrik 20:00
02.03. Ungarn - Budapest 19:00
13.03. Schweiz - Baar - Rathus-Schüür 20:15
15.03. Bochum - Bochumer Kulturrat e.V. 20:00
17.03. Solingen - Evang. Stadtkirche 17:00
21.03. Isernhagen - KulturKaffee Rautenkranz 20:00
24.03. Hiddenhausen - Kulturwerkstatt 20:00
25.04. Bad Homburg - Englische Kirche 20:00
05.05. Nottuln - Kunst und Kultur 20:00
21.05. Hermannsburg 20:00
10.11. Dortmund - Domicil 16:00 Uhr